- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$264,000
$264,900
0.3%205 Lynn Drive, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
Listed by Lifstyl Real Estate

$180,000
$199,000
9.5%1006 Parkside Drive, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Rector Hayden Realtors

$339,900
$339,900
204 Mariwood Court, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Indigo & Co

$295,000
$299,900
1.6%100 Santa Monica Drive, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Kassie & Associates

$315,000
$315,000
235 Shelton Way, Mt Sterling, KY 40353
Listed by Indigo & Co

$315,000
$329,900
4.5%4013 KY-392, Cynthiana, KY 41031
Listed by The Polley Group

$280,000
$294,900
5.1%405 Weslyn Way, Nicholasville, KY 40356
Listed by Indigo & Co

$228,000
$229,900
0.8%137 Antique Lane, Cynthiana, KY 41031
Listed by Oak & Acre

$395,164
$395,164
113 Flamingo Circle, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Buy With Confidence Real Estate

$350,000
$360,000
2.8%117 Mattingly Trail, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$537,685
$522,439
2.9%135 Meadow Lark Trail, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Buy With Confidence Real Estate

$220,000
$230,500
4.6%1017 Blackburn Road, Cynthiana, KY 41031
Listed by Thwaites Realtors LLC

$257,400
$275,000
6.4%103 Hampton Avenue, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by Turf Town Properties

$390,000
$399,900
2.5%121 Mattingly Trail, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth - Georgetown

$285,000
$285,000
128 Warren Pass, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$247,000
$249,000
0.8%6121 Delaney Ferry Extended, Versailles, KY 40383
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$400,000
$410,000
2.4%107 Vale Lane, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$285,000
$285,000
332 Chamberlain Drive, Lexington, KY 40517
Listed by Mink Realty

$205,000
$205,000
170 Devonia Avenue, Lexington, KY 40505
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$282,000
$284,000
0.7%764 Graftons Mill Lane, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Bluegrass Properties Group

$376,322
$376,322
509 Abingdon Avenue, Versailles, KY 40383
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

$549,313
$549,313
149 Nuthatch Trail, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Buy With Confidence Real Estate

$410,000
$415,000
1.2%127 Schneider Boulevard, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$353,700
$353,700
115 Whitman Way, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417